Wins for Matt Bergin & Alice Burgin

1 Matt Bergin 24:28, 4 Josh Lunn 24:56, 14 Michael Channing 26:37, 15 Ollie Saville 26:39, 23 Craig Emmerson 27:26, 40 Alice Burgin 29:05, 102 Paul Wilkerson M60 34:16, 236 David Stubbins M70 53:18

 

Senior Men: 16th    

Josh Lunn MS 28:43, 28 Matt Bray MS 29:25, 45 Andrew Headley MS 30:25, 79 Craig Emmerson MS 32:04, 87 3 Severi Salonen M20 32:21, 90 Mike Channing MS 32:25, 93 6 Cameron Gillies M20 32:35, 97 7 Richard Laursen M20 32:38, 106 Tom Powell MS 32:55, 109 8 Gary Evans M20 33:00, 174 5 Andy Blair M50 34:52, 186 21 Ewan Wilson M40 35:28, 210 10 Peter Deardon M50 35:59, 293 63 Jim Black M40 37:49, 342 28 Martyn Blackwell M50 39:28, 400 10 Paul Wilkerson M60 41:19

Senior Men:

'A' 16th, 1:04:29

Josh Lunn (21) 15:48, Matt Bray (17) 15:57, Jono Janes (14) 16:09, Andrew Headley (16) 16:33

'B' 42nd 1:07:48

Richard Henderson (51) 16:22, Stephen Headley (43) 16:41, Chris Thornley (40) 17:04, Michael Channing (42) 17:40

'C'

Peter Benedickter (153) 20:53, Tom Powell (111) 17:48, James Danobrega (111) 20:57

 

Race 1

2 (1) Rosie Foster F13  7:18, 11 (5) Austin Cole M13 8:07, 13 (6) Jack Hale M11 8:07, 14 (1), Lily Hodgskinson F11 8:07, 36 (5) Marcia Francis F11 10:22,

Race 2

17 (7) James Price M15 17:20 , 18 (3) Holly Hodgskinson F17 17:23, 21 (3) Penelope Francis F15 19:31

Race 3

11 (10) Andy Blair M50 41:41

Senior Men 

6 Andrew Headley 30:10, 22 William Mullins 31:17:00 M20, 25 Patrick Stuart 31:23, 26 Craig Emmerson 31:30, 36 Cameron Gillies 31:58 M20, 38 Charlie Palmer 32:01, 70 Joe Strange 33:40, 88 Gary Evans 34:18 M20, 107 Andy Blair 35:01 M50, 111 Ewan Wilson 35:04 M40, 117 Peter Deardon 35:28 M50, 209 Martyn Blackwell 39:10 M50  

U17 Men 

4 Ed Blythman 18:24, 20 Jamie Webster 19:48, 43 Callum Nicholson 21:55 , 51 Nathan Hyde 23:20  

U15 Boys 

2 Alex Alston 11:20, 20 James Vinnicombe 12:08, 22 Noah Campion 12:09, 43 Joe Wilson 12:47, 46 Sam Dawes 12:54, 49 Christopher Brodie 13:00, 60 Ayman Siad 13:31, 81 Ryan Mingay 14:51 U

13 Boys 

59 Austin Cole 11:47

U11 Boys

16 Oliver Wilson 6:59, 22 Jack Hale 7:04, 25 Sam Dearden 7:07, 30 Harry Manners 7:24, 54 Zack Danobrega 7:51

Senior Women 

115 Ruth Kerr 28:48 F45, 146 Hayley Vinnicombe 30:13 F45, 153 Madeline Brodie 30:48 F45, 174 Emma Coombes 32:27 F35

U20/U17 Women 

1 Tia Wilson 13:50 F17, 13 Josie Smith 15:28 F20, 19 Niamh Huxford 15:48 F17, 36 Holly Hodgskinson 16:43 F17

U15 Girls 

5 Sofia Perusko 12:36, 9 Natalie Simmons 12:58, 21 Alicia Athersmith 13:54, 27 Josie Nicholls 14:03, 32 Grace Flemons 14:24, 54 Emma Abbey 15:30  

U13 Girls 

5 Rosie Foster 11:01, 11 Katie Olive 11:25, 23 Keira Fisher 12:06, 25 Lyla Danobrega 12:09, 48 Daisy Flemons 12:47, 74 Sophie Leslie 13:36, 80 Freya Harrison 14:00, 84 Kasey Darnton 14:14  

U11 Girls 

6 Lily Hodgskinson 7:03

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.