Race Name Race Position Division 1 Position Time Category Category Position
Senior Men Harry Brodie 3 3 00:31:54 M20 2
Senior Men Edward Blythman 5 5 00:32:22 M20 3
Senior Men Pete Benedickter 7 7 00:33:00 MS 4
Senior Men William Mullins 10 9 00:33:13 MS 7
Senior Men Andrew Headley 13 12 00:33:24 MS 9
Senior Men Chris Thornley 27 23 00:34:15 MS 19
Senior Men Charlie Palmer 28 24 00:34:17 M40 2
Senior Men Richard Laursen 42 35 00:35:02 M20 12
Senior Men Joe Strange 44 37 00:35:13 MS 28
Senior Men Tom Powell 52 44 00:35:37 MS 34
Senior Men Ewan Wilson 92 76 00:37:09 M40 16
Senior Men Jamie Webster 106 85 00:37:43 M20 18
Senior Men Stuart Still 133 101 00:38:42 M50 7
Senior Men Tony Fitzpatrick 245 171 00:43:29 M50 35
Senior Men Sean Lang 277 190 00:45:40 M50 48
Under 17 Men Alex Alston 3 2 00:18:48 M17 3
Under 17 Men James Vinnicombe 16 11 00:20:20 M17 16
Under 17 Men Runner774 30 19 00:21:53 M17 30
Under 15 Boys Noah Campion 4 1 00:13:43 M15 4
Under 15 Boys Ethan Cairns 21 9 00:14:33 M15 21
Under 15 Boys Euan Supple 27 12 00:14:58 M15 27
Under 15 Boys James Taylor 30 14 00:15:02 M15 30
Under 13 Boys Cameron Barnes 6 3 00:10:32 M13 6
Under 13 Boys Austin Cole 20 10 00:11:09 M13 20
Under 13 Boys Oliver Wilson 22 11 00:11:17 M13 22
Under 13 Boys Runner766 27 15 00:11:23 M13 27
Under 13 Boys Daniel Smith 55 30 00:12:29 M13 55
Under 11 Boys Zack Vincent 19 N/A 00:07:57 M11 19
Under 11 Boys Jack Hale 22 N/A 00:08:00 M11 22
Under 11 Boys Zack Danobrega 34 N/A 00:08:31 M11 34
Under 11 Boys Oliver Coombes 50 N/A 00:09:04 M11 50
Senior Women Ellie Still 19 14 00:22:28 FS 11
Senior Women Carla Whitmore 75 51 00:25:35 FS 37
Senior Women Emma Coombes 114 74 00:27:18 F35 33
Senior Women Ruth Kerr 138 85 00:28:09 F45 33
Senior Women Madeline Brodie 154 96 00:29:05 F45 37
Under 17 / U20 Women Lucy-Mae Shepherd 7 3 00:20:07 F20 1
Under 17 / U20 Women Alicia Athersmith 15 10 00:21:32 F17 12
Under 17 / U20 Women Holly Hodgskinson 16 11 00:21:42 F17 13
Under 17 / U20 Women Grace Flemons 20 13 00:22:08 F17 16
Under 17 / U20 Women Niamh Huxford 28 16 00:22:56 F17 23
Under 17 / U20 Women Josie Nicholls 31 19 00:23:01 F17 26
Under 17 / U20 Women Milly Daniels 34 22 00:23:17 F17 29
Under 17 / U20 Women Marisa Mistry 44 28 00:25:09 F17 34
Under 15 Girls Natalie Simmons 4 1 00:16:26 F15 4
Under 15 Girls Maddison Webb 6 2 00:16:42 F15 6
Under 15 Girls Katie Olive 22 11 00:18:20 F15 22
Under 15 Girls Keira Fisher 37 21 00:20:06 F15 37
Under 13 Girls Lily Farr 2 2 00:10:38 F13 2
Under 13 Girls Lyla Danobrega 7 3 00:11:10 F13 7
Under 13 Girls Millie Dunger 10 5 00:11:19 F13 10
Under 13 Girls Lucy Deller 26 16 00:12:02 F13 26
Under 13 Girls Lily Hodgskinson 38 25 00:12:36 F13 38
Under 13 Girls Daisy Flemons 42 29 00:12:47 F13 42
Under 11 Girls Ellie Harper 46 N/A 00:09:46 F11 46
Under 11 Girls Isobel Smith 52 N/A 00:09:55 F11 52

 

Team Competition Position In this Round Points In this Round Position After All Rounds So Far Points After All Rounds So Far
Overall Team 2991 10158
Overall Male Team 1 2281 7355
Overall Female Team 7 710 4 2803
Overall Seniors 3 2466 2 8323
Overall Juniors 525 2 1835
Senior Men  1 2017  2 6552
M20  1 638  1 2094
Veteran Men  6 536 5 1742
M17  3 37  4 154
M15  2 56  1 271
M13  2 117 4 378
Senior Women  12 395 10 1771
Veteran Women  13 174 13 893
F17 / F20  2 78  3 259
F15  2 80 3 193
F13  1 170  2 580

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.