Race Name Race Position Division 1 Position Time Category Category Position     Team Competition Position In this Round Points In this Round Position After All Rounds So Far Points After All Rounds So Far
Senior Men Matt Bray 11 2 00:30:21 MS 11       Overall Team 3956  7147 
Senior Men Jonathan Janes 21 3 00:31:13 MS 21       Overall Male Team 2773  5054 
Senior Men Harry Brodie 29 4 00:31:37 M20 1       Overall Female Team 1183  2093 
Senior Men Edward Blythman 37 9 00:32:09 M20 2       Overall Seniors 3350  5837 
Senior Men James Minter 40 11 00:32:18 M20 3       Overall Juniors 606  1310 
Senior Men Pete Benedickter 52 17 00:32:38 MS 48       Senior Men  2  2477  2  4461
Senior Men Andrew Headley 66 25 00:33:21 MS 59       M20  1  777  1  1450
Senior Men Joe Strange 77 31 00:33:54 MS 69       Veteran Men  3  684  5  1198
Senior Men Charlie Palmer 102 43 00:34:53 M40 2       M17  3  81  4  117
Senior Men Stephen Headley 110 48 00:35:08 MS 88       M15  1  97  1  215
Senior Men William Mullins 112 50 00:35:19 MS 90       M13  4  118  5  261
Senior Men Ewan Wilson 197 95 00:38:02 M40 24       Senior Women  6  873  6  1376
Senior Men Stuart Still 220 105 00:38:36 M50 8       Veteran Women  10  476  11  719
Senior Men Jim Black 274 141 00:40:30 M50 19       F17 / F20  3  82  3  187
Senior Men James Danobrega 307 161 00:41:28 M40 56       F15  5  50  5  120
Under 17 / Under 20 Men Alex Alston 55 4 00:20:28 M17 19       F13  1  178  2  410
Under 17 / Under 20 Men Tristan Cook 78 10 00:21:23 M17 35                
Under 17 / Under 20 Men Ahmed Tassadaq 108 20 00:22:36 M17 60                
Under 17 / Under 20 Men James Vinnicombe 109 21 00:22:36 M17 61                
Under 17 / Under 20 Men Runner764 124 27 00:24:15 M17 75                
Under 17 / Under 20 Men Max Hanford 132 32 00:25:41 M17 82                
Under 15 Boys Noah Campion 13 1 00:14:15 M15 13                
Under 15 Boys Euan Supple 44 7 00:15:48 M15 44                
Under 15 Boys Ayman Siad 45 8 00:15:49 M15 45                
Under 15 Boys Ethan Cairns 51 11 00:15:58 M15 51                
Under 15 Boys James Taylor 61 17 00:16:29 M15 61                
Under 15 Boys Chris Brodie 66 19 00:16:50 M15 66                
Under 13 Boys Austin Cole 31 11 00:11:22 M13 31                
Under 13 Boys Oliver Wilson 36 13 00:11:29 M13 36                
Under 13 Boys Cameron Barnes 55 23 00:11:57 M13 55                
Under 13 Boys Daniel Smith 87 39 00:13:00 M13 87                
Under 11 Boys Jack Hale 15 N/A 00:06:54 M11 15                
Under 11 Boys Zack Vincent 27 N/A 00:07:14 M11 27                
Under 11 Boys Zack Danobrega 39 N/A 00:07:24 M11 39                
Under 11 Boys Oliver Coombes 70 N/A 00:08:09 M11 70                
Senior Women Sue Bosher 57 16 00:23:37 F35 8                
Senior Women Josie Smith 62 18 00:23:57 FS 50                
Senior Women Ellie Still 68 21 00:24:12 FS 55                
Senior Women Becky Slaymaker 119 46 00:26:38 F35 21                
Senior Women Carla Whitmore 148 62 00:27:36 FS 89                
Senior Women Hayley Vinnicombe 226 110 00:29:58 F45 42                
Senior Women Emma Coombes 235 116 00:30:15 F35 51                
Senior Women Ruth Kerr 251 123 00:30:54 F45 56                
Senior Women Madeline Brodie 266 131 00:31:30 F45 63                
Under 20 / Under 17 Women Tia Wilson 3 1 17:09 F20 3                
Under 20 / Under 17 Women Lucy-Mae Shepherd 50 6 18:56 F20 17                
Under 20 / Under 17 Women Alicia Athersmith 72 14 20:24 F17 50                
Under 20 / Under 17 Women Grace Flemons 75 15 20:33 F17 52                
Under 20 / Under 17 Women Holly Hodgskinson 78 16 20:48 F17 54                
Under 20 / Under 17 Women Niamh Huxford 92 23 21:31 F17 63                
Under 20 / Under 17 Women Milly Daniels 103 29 22:20 F17 72                
Under 15 Girls Maddison Webb 25 5 17:10 F15 25                
Under 15 Girls Katie Olive 41 10 17:46 F15 41                
Under 15 Girls Emma Abbey 74 25 20:25 F15 74                
Under 13 Girls Lily Farr 5 4 10:51 F13 5                
Under 13 Girls Millie Dunger 10 5 11:22 F13 10                
Under 13 Girls Lyla Danobrega 16 7 11:35 F13 16                
Under 13 Girls Lucy Deller 39 14 12:26 F13 39                
Under 13 Girls Lily Hodgskinson 53 21 12:49 F13 53                
Under 13 Girls Daisy Flemons 60 26 12:55 F13 60                
Under 11 Girls Ellie Harper 79 N/A 8:57 F11 79

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.