Individual results

Race Race Position Name Time Category Age Group Position
Senior / U20 / Masters Men 3 Harry Brodie 29:31 U20 M 1
Senior / U20 / Masters Men 6 James Minter 29:53 U20 M 2
Senior / U20 / Masters Men 12 Edward Blythman 30:10 U20 M 3
Senior / U20 / Masters Men 24 Andrew Headley 31:10 SEN M 17
Senior / U20 / Masters Men 36 Patrick Stuart 31:46 SEN M 24
Senior / U20 / Masters Men 38 Joe Strange 31:53 SEN M 26
Senior / U20 / Masters Men 47 William Mullins 32:18 SEN M 33
Senior / U20 / Masters Men 52 Tom Powell 32:53 SEN M 36
Senior / U20 / Masters Men 77 Ewan Wilson 34:11 M40 11
Senior / U20 / Masters Men 140 Andy Blair 36:21 M50 10
Senior / U20 / Masters Men 179 Jim Black 37:32 M50 21
Senior / U20 / Masters Men 181 Stuart Still 37:39 M50 23
Senior / U20 / Masters Men 299 Tony Fitzpatrick 42:38 M50 59
Under 17 Men 6 Alex Alston 19:32 U17 M 6
Under 17 Men 40 Harry West 22:38 U17 M 40
Under 15 Boys 3 Noah Campion 13:04 U15 M 3
Under 15 Boys 17 Chris Brodie 13:52 U15 M 17
Under 15 Boys 27 Ethan Cairns 14:27 U15 M 27
Under 15 Boys 31 Euan Supple 14:42 U15 M 31
Under 13 Boys 33 Austin Cole 11:18 U13 M 33
Under 13 Boys 38 Samuel Hudson 11:22 U13 M 38
Under 13 Boys 40 Oliver Wilson 11:25 U13 M 40
Under 13 Boys 78 Daniel Smith 12:28 U13 M 78
Under 11 Boys 15 Jack Hale 6:50 U11 M 15
Under 11 Boys 26 Zack Danobrega 7:09 U11 M 26
Under 11 Boys 31 Zack Vincent 7:13 U11 M 31
Under 11 Boys 57 Oliver Coombes 7:44 U11 M 57
Senior / Masters Women 2 Alice Burgin 21:14 SEN W 2
Senior / Masters Women 19 Josie Smith 22:53 SEN W 9
Senior / Masters Women 84 Claire Perusko 27:11 F45 18
Senior / Masters Women 138 Hayley Vinnicombe 29:14 F45 36
Senior / Masters Women 147 Emma Coombes 29:49 F35 47
Senior / Masters Women 149 Madeline Brodie 29:52 F45 39
Under 20 / Under 17 Women 11 Lucy-Mae Shepherd 21:12 U20 W 3
Under 20 / Under 17 Women 13 Lauren Nichols 21:27 U20 W 4
Under 20 / Under 17 Women 24 Grace Flemons 22:23 U17 W 17
Under 20 / Under 17 Women 33 Emma Smith 22:40 U20 W 10
Under 20 / Under 17 Women 34 Josie Nicholls 22:43 U17 W 23
Under 20 / Under 17 Women 37 Holly Hodgskinson 22:50 U17 W 26
Under 20 / Under 17 Women 43 Alicia Athersmith 23:23 U17 W 28
Under 15 Girls 11 Natalie Simmons 15:17 U15 W 11
Under 15 Girls 16 Maddison Webb 15:45 U15 W 16
Under 15 Girls 66 Emma Abbey 18:27 U15 W 66
Under 13 Girls 8 Lily Farr 11:05 U13 W 8
Under 13 Girls 12 Lyla Danobrega 11:13 U13 W 12
Under 13 Girls 13 Millie Dunger 11:26 U13 W 13
Under 13 Girls 44 Lucy Deller 12:14 U13 W 44
Under 13 Girls 54 Lily Hodgskinson 12:34 U13 W 54
Under 13 Girls 61 Daisy Flemons 12:42 U13 W 61
Under 11 Girls 54 Ellie Harper 8:14 U11 W 54

 

Team Results

Overall: 3rd
Overall Male: 2nd
Overall Female: 3rd
Overall Seniors: 2nd
Overall Juniors: 2nd
Senior Men: 2nd
Under 20 Men: 1st
Masters Men: 9th
Under 17 Men: 6th
Under 15 Boys: 2nd
Under 13 Boys: 4th
Senior Women: 9th
Masters Women: 10th
Under 20 Women: 2nd
Under 15 Girls: 4th

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.